Adicionar à área de transferência
1957 Grade II 1957
Adicionar à área de transferência
1957 Cricket team photos
Adicionar à área de transferência
1957 U/13 Cricket team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1957 Rugby First Team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1957 Rugby team photos
Adicionar à área de transferência
1957 Tennis teams
Adicionar à área de transferência
1958 Cricket team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1960 School grounds with workmen
Adicionar à área de transferência
1960 U10 Soccer team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1960 Swimming Senior School team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1961 Original School Chapel
Adicionar à área de transferência
1961 Rugby First Team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Athletics team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Athletics Record Breakers
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Chris Terreblanche gets off to a good start and finishes well ahead in the 220 yards under 16 during the Inter Catholic Schools Athletic Meeting at the Wanderers Stadium
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 First Cricket Team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 School Leaders
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 P.T.A. Committee in Session
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Senior Sodality
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Junior Sodality
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Five young Brothers who made their final Profession at Observatory in July.
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Under 12 Soccer
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Standard 2A
Adicionar à área de transferência
1963 Standard 2B
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Four Young Brothers return from Australia. T Benson third from left is Old Boy at the College
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Hockey 1st Team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Hockey 2nd team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Provincial Prize Winners
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Prize Giving - Professor L Bozolli addresses the parents and pupils..
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Rugby 1st team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 The Senior Sodality
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 The Junior Sodality
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Tennis Championship Winners
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Tennis First Team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Standard 1 and 1A Class Photo
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Standard IX Class Photo
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Standard 2A Class Photo
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Standard 5 Class Photo
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Standard 6 Class Photo
Adicionar à área de transferência
1964 Standard 7 Class Photo
Adicionar à área de transferência
1967 Standard Six "I"
1969 Photos - Swimming, Athletics, Cadets
Adicionar à área de transferência
1969 Photos - Swimming, Athletics, Cadets
Adicionar à área de transferência
1975 Annual Prize Giving with Mr Kevin Brewer and Monsignor Plestus in the background
Adicionar à área de transferência
1975 Annual Prize Giving with Mr Slaven and Mrs Trudy Elliott and unknown prize winner
Adicionar à área de transferência
1975 Annual Prize Giving with Brother Timothy
Adicionar à área de transferência
1980 Head Boy George Daras
Adicionar à área de transferência
1980 Painting the pool
Adicionar à área de transferência
1982 Head Prefect Theo van den Handel
Adicionar à área de transferência
1982 Horse Riding Team
Adicionar à área de transferência
1982 Matric Standard 10 A Class